Emma Cartledge |
Katie Chang |
Jessica Fatemi |
Alexa Goetz |
Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico |
Sasha Hartje |
Defne Olcay |
Stephanie Shulman |
Stephanie Taylor |
Katelyn Thomas |
Christina Watson |
Lauren Yoon |
Emma Cartledge |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | RADFORD | Anastasia Belyaeva | Lost 1-6, 6-7 (5-6) | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | NCCU | Frida Cnossen | Won 6-1, 7-6 (7-2) | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Ericka Barquero | Lost 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Grace Gaskins | Won 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Ellie Czura | Won 7-5, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Lauren Yoon | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Christina Watson | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz | Lost 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | MU | Hollyfield | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Jarrett | Won 6-4, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Harden | Won 7-5, 6-2 | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMS | Justine Leong | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | BETHEL | Grace Riermann | Won 6-4, 6-3 | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMU | Danna Taylor | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Tereza Koplova | Lost 0-6, 4-6 | |||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Caroline Adams | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Grace Wang | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Rebecca Salaway | Won 6-1, 6-2 | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Devon Wolfe | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Olivia Ryan | Won 7-6, 6-4 | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Madeline Fidel | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Casey Zhong | Won 6-2, 7-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Adams/Carnacho | Won 6-4/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Calais/Jamal | Won 6-3/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | USC UPST | Armani/Cevallos | Won 6-1/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Delsol/Limauge | - 99-0/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Emma Smith/Taylor Sprouse | Won 8-7 (7-2)/Defne Olcay | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Sasha Hartje/Stephanie Shulman | Won 8-3/Defne Olcay | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Stephanie Taylor/Lauren Yoon | Won 8-5/Defne Olcay | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz/Christina Watson | Lost 0-6, 1-6/Defne Olcay | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Sukkanha/Weber | Won 7-6 (7-5)/Defne Olcay | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | GASO | Meier/Hijos | Lost 4-6/Defne Olcay | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | Pramethong/Guevremont | Won 6-4/Defne Olcay | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | KENYON | Daria Beshentseva/Erika Oku | Won 6-2, 6-2/Defne Olcay | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | WESLEYAN | Kristina Yu/Sophie Henderson | Lost 4-6, 3-6/Defne Olcay | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | TRINITY | Zoe Kaffen/Mary Kaffen | Won 6-7 (6-8), 6-4, 10-7/Defne Olcay |
Katie Chang |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Ella Rowley | Won 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ELON | Sofi Edo | Lost 0-6, 4-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Emily Ory | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Marissa Brown | Won 6-0, 6-3 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Emma Smith | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | Babos | Won 6-0, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | MU | Sovic | Won 6-4, 6-0 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | JSU | Jamal | Won 6-4, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Panic/Saguchi | Lost 4-6/Sasha Hartje | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | BYE | BYE/BYE | - /Sasha Hartje | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | NCCU | Sarkharova/Horvat | Won 6-3/Sasha Hartje | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Maggie Dabadie/Camille Fremaux | Won 8-4/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | NCW | Fariza Abdulloeva/Kimia Rahmani | Won 8-3/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz/Christina Watson | Lost 2-8/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Droop/Morrissey | Won 6-4/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Clayton/Harden | Won 6-1/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Jarrett/Pinedo Fernandez | Won 6-0/Jessica Fatemi | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Maria Genovese / Debora Scurt | Lost 2-6 / Stephanie Shulman | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Nadia Brunzlow / Karina Limyadi | Won 6-2 / Jessica Fatemi |
Jessica Fatemi |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ETSU | Raquel Amaro | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Eugenia Camacho | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Jess Leeman | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Camille Fremaux | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Stephanie Shulman | Won 1-6, 6-3, 7-4 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Morrissey | Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | GASO | Hijos | Won 6-3, 7-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | O'Brien | Won 7-5, 6-3 | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Y. Velykorodna | Lost 5-7, 2-6 | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Nadia Brunzlow | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Morgan Downing | Won 6-0, 7-5 | |||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Jacinta Chen | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Caroline Cox | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Gracey Hirsch | Lost 6-4, 1-6, 12-14 | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Beata Liberchuk | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Ella Imhof | Won 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | USC UPST | Jardim/Hellberg | Won 6-4/Defne Olcay | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ETSU | Morales/Amaro | Won 7-6 (7-5)/Defne Olcay | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Barquero/Giddings | Lost 5-7/Defne Olcay | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Maggie Dabadie/Camille Fremaux | Won 8-4/Katie Chang | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | NCW | Fariza Abdulloeva/Kimia Rahmani | Won 8-3/Katie Chang | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz/Christina Watson | Lost 2-8/Katie Chang | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Droop/Morrissey | Won 6-4/Katie Chang | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Clayton/Harden | Won 6-1/Katie Chang | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Jarrett/Pinedo Fernandez | Won 6-0/Katie Chang | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Nadia Brunzlow / Karina Limyadi | Won 6-2 / Katie Chang | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Emma Smith / Taylor Sprouse | Won 8-2 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Rachel Zubrinsky / Isabel Cepeda | Won 8-0 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Jay Kim / Maria Lyven | Won 8-4 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Justine Leong / Crystal Juan | Lost 6-8 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Frederikke Svarre / Olivia Ryan | Lost 6-8 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Vinaya Rao / Lindy Cornwall | Won 8-6 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Junmoke James / Ella Imhof | Lost 1-8 / Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico |
Alexa Goetz |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | NCCU | Maru Berghaus | Won 6-1, 6-4 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Lilly Stephens | Won 6-4, 6-0 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Sasha Hartje | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Jessica Fatemi | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay | Won 6-4, 7-5 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Emma Cartledge | Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Sukkanha | Lost 7-5, 2-6, 6-7 (6-8) | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | MU | Roquebert | Won 7-5, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | Pramethong | Lost 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CHICAGO | Nicole Semenov | Won 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMS | Catherine Allen | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | WHITMAN | Andei Fukushige | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Emerald Able | Won 6-4, 7-5 | |||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Ellie Czura | Won 6-0, 6-4 | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Rachel Zubrinsky | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Georgia Ryan (-/15) | Lost 6-2, 2-6, 0-1 | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Rebecca Berger (20/5) | Won 6-2, 6-7, 6-4 | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Samantha Smith | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Bin Zheng | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Paula Gonzalez | Won 6-1, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ETSU | Carvajal/Pascual | Lost 2-6/Christina Watson | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Courville/Rich | Won 6-4/Christina Watson | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ELON | Rizzolo/Saidh | Won 6-2/Christina Watson | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | RHODES | Lea Letourneau/Dallas Bennett | Won 8-7 (7-2)/Christina Watson | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Grace Gaskins/Morris Kelly Clayton | Won 8-2/Christina Watson | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Katie Chang/Jessica Fatemi | Won 8-2/Christina Watson | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay/Emma Cartledge | Won 6-0, 6-1/Christina Watson | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | MU | Roquebert/Courville | Lost 4-6/Christina Watson | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | JSU | Hamilton/Kaya | Lost 2-6/Christina Watson | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | GASO | Boixader/Goines | Lost 3-6/Christina Watson | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMS | Catherine Allen/Justine Leong | Lost 1-6, 3-6/Christina Watson | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CARLETON | Madeline Prins/Faith Yim | Won 3-6, 7-6 (7-4), 10-8/Christina Watson | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMU | Danna Taylor/Courtney Ollis | Lost 6-1, 1-6, 8-10/Christina Watson | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Selina Pichler / Y. Velykorodna | Won 6-2 / Katelyn Thomas | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Vivian Amaro / Begona Benjumeda | Won 6-0 / Katelyn Thomas | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Darby Duval / Caroline Adams | Won 8-3 / Katelyn Thomas | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Grace Wang / Summer Quinn | Won 8-0 / Katelyn Thomas | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Yurie Heard / Rebecca Salaway | Won 8-7 / Katelyn Thomas | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Sarah Bahsoun / Nicole Tan | Won 8-6 / Katelyn Thomas | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Gabby O'Gorman / Gracey Hirsch | Won 8-4 / Katelyn Thomas | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Alex Iordache / Bin Zheng | Won 8-3 / Katelyn Thomas | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Casey Zhong / Anshika Singh | Won 8-5 / Katelyn Thomas |
Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Maria Genovese | Lost 3-6, 6-7 | |||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Catherine Owen | Won 6-0, 6-3 | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Lauren Bertsch | Won 6-2, 6-0 | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Maria Lyven (21/6) | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Justine Leong (1/1) | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Gabby O'Gorman | Won 7-5, 6-1 | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Danna Taylor | Won 7-5, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Emma Smith / Taylor Sprouse | Won 8-2 / Jessica Fatemi | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Rachel Zubrinsky / Isabel Cepeda | Won 8-0 / Jessica Fatemi | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Jay Kim / Maria Lyven | Won 8-4 / Jessica Fatemi | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Justine Leong / Crystal Juan | Lost 6-8 / Jessica Fatemi | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Frederikke Svarre / Olivia Ryan | Lost 6-8 / Jessica Fatemi | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Vinaya Rao / Lindy Cornwall | Won 8-6 / Jessica Fatemi | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Junmoke James / Ella Imhof | Lost 1-8 / Jessica Fatemi |
Sasha Hartje |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Shelly Ray | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | RADFORD | Camryn McClure | Won 6-4, 7-6 (7-4) | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Sarah Hyunh | Lost 5-7, 6-7 (4-7) | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Anna Sovic | Lost 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | RHODES | Lea Letourneau | Won 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | NCW | Jules Johnson | Won 6-2, 3-2, retired | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Machisa | Won 7-5, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Cantrell | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Waugh | Won 6-3, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Panic/Saguchi | Lost 4-6/Katie Chang | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | BYE | BYE/BYE | - /Katie Chang | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | NCCU | Sarkharova/Horvat | Won 6-3/Katie Chang | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | BERRY | Allison Ivey/Kathryn Barker | Won 8-4/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay/Emma Cartledge | Lost 3-8/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Castellanos/Phillips | Won 6-1/Lauren Yoon | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSUMU | Sovic/Cantrell | Won 6-2/Lauren Yoon | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Katzarkov/Waugh | Won 6-2/Lauren Yoon |
Defne Olcay |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | RADFORD | Drousile Dzeubou | Lost 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Maeva Roquebert | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Miljana Ristic | Won 7-6 (7-4), 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Lauren Wilson | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Stephanie Taylor | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Catherine Owen | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz | Lost 4-6, 5-7 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Cortez Vargas | Lost 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Hubeaut | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Droop | Lost 4-6, 6-1, 6-7 (5-7) | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Madeline Bosnjak | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Simran Kejriwal | Lost 7-6, 4-6, 9-11 | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Emma Smith | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Ana Hatfield | Lost 6-2, 4-6, 0-1 | ||||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Catherine Allen (2/2) | Lost 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Frederikke Svarre | Lost 0-6, 6-4, 6-7 | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Vinaya Rao | Won 6-4, 3-6, 1-0 | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Sibel Can | Lost 3-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | USC UPST | Jardim/Hellberg | Won 6-4/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ETSU | Morales/Amaro | Won 7-6 (7-5)/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Barquero/Giddings | Lost 5-7/Jessica Fatemi | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Emma Smith/Taylor Sprouse | Won 8-7 (7-2)/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Sasha Hartje/Stephanie Shulman | Won 8-3/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Stephanie Taylor/Lauren Yoon | Won 8-5/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Alexa Goetz/Christina Watson | Lost 0-6, 1-6/Emma Cartledge | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Sukkanha/Weber | Won 7-6 (7-5)/Emma Cartledge | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | GASO | Meier/Hijos | Lost 4-6/Emma Cartledge | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | Pramethong/Guevremont | Won 6-4/Emma Cartledge | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | KENYON | Daria Beshentseva/Erika Oku | Won 6-2, 6-2/Emma Cartledge | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | WESLEYAN | Kristina Yu/Sophie Henderson | Lost 4-6, 3-6/Emma Cartledge | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | TRINITY | Zoe Kaffen/Mary Kaffen | Won 6-7 (6-8), 6-4, 10-7/Emma Cartledge |
Stephanie Shulman |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | NCCU | Sofia Miller | Won 7-5, 6-3 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ELON | Kiana Rizzolo | Won 6-1, 6-4 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Sam Calais | Won 6-0, 6-3 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Katie Thompson | Lost 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Darby Duval | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Jessica Fatemi | Lost 6-1, 3-6, 4-7 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Osabuohien | Lost 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Katzarkov | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Phillips | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Blanca Alvarez Rojas | Won 6-0, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Adams/Carnacho | Won 6-4/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Calais/Jamal | Won 6-3/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | USC UPST | Armani/Cevallos | Won 6-1/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Delsol/Limauge | - 99-0/Emma Cartledge | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | BERRY | Allison Ivey/Kathryn Barker | Won 8-4/Sasha Hartje | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay/Emma Cartledge | Lost 3-8/Sasha Hartje | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Baker/Reilly | Won 7-6 (7-5)/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Jarrett/Pinedo Fernandez | Lost 4-6/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Tobrand/Lewis | Won 6-0/Stephanie Taylor | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Maria Genovese / Debora Scurt | Lost 2-6 / Katie Chang |
Stephanie Taylor |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | RADFORD | Katey Freuhauf | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | USCU | Maria Jardim | Won 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Ariana Chan | Lost 4-6, 5-7 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Maggie Dabadie | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | JSU | Alberteau | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | Guevremont | Won 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Reilly | Won 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Limauge/Delsol | Lost 4-6/Katelyn Thomas | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | RADFORD | Acierto/Freuhauf | Won 6-3/Katelyn Thomas | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Rowley/Ray | Lost 4-6/Katelyn Thomas | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | PIEDMONT | Caroline Connelly/Megan Waldheim | Won 8-1/Lauren Yoon | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | RHODES | Katherine McGough/Michelle Adan-Pol | Won 8-3/Lauren Yoon | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay/Emma Cartledge | Lost 5-8/Lauren Yoon | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Baker/Reilly | Won 7-6 (7-5)/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Jarrett/Pinedo Fernandez | Lost 4-6/Stephanie Shulman | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Tobrand/Lewis | Won 6-0/Stephanie Shulman | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Madeline Bosnjak / Tereza Koplova | Lost 4-6 / Christina Watson | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Simran Kejriwal / Katrina De Guzman | Won 6-1 / Christina Watson | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Ellie Czura / Catherine Owen | Lost 2-8 / Christina Watson | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Lauren Bertsch / Ana Hatfield | Won 8-7 / Christina Watson | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Janie Marcus / Georgia Ryan | Won 8-3 / Christina Watson | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Catherine Allen / Caroline Cox | Lost 6-8 / Christina Watson | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Samantha Smith / Shannon Hanley | Lost 4-8 / Christina Watson | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Danna Taylor / Courtney Ollis | Lost 7-8 / Christina Watson | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Sibel Can / Paula Gonzalez | Won 8-2 / Christina Watson |
Katelyn Thomas |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | BYE | BYE | - | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Adrianna Vesely | Won 6-1, 6-2 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Anna Sovic | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Sarah Hyunh | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Karina Limyadi | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Jay Kim | Won 6-3, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | GWEBB | Limauge/Delsol | Lost 4-6/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | RADFORD | Acierto/Freuhauf | Won 6-3/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Rowley/Ray | Lost 4-6/Stephanie Taylor | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Selina Pichler / Y. Velykorodna | Won 6-2 / Alexa Goetz | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Vivian Amaro / Begona Benjumeda | Won 6-0 / Alexa Goetz | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Darby Duval / Caroline Adams | Won 8-3 / Alexa Goetz | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Grace Wang / Summer Quinn | Won 8-0 / Alexa Goetz | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Yurie Heard / Rebecca Salaway | Won 8-7 / Alexa Goetz | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Sarah Bahsoun / Nicole Tan | Won 8-6 / Alexa Goetz | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Gabby O'Gorman / Gracey Hirsch | Won 8-4 / Alexa Goetz | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Alex Iordache / Bin Zheng | Won 8-3 / Alexa Goetz | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Casey Zhong / Anshika Singh | Won 8-5 / Alexa Goetz |
Christina Watson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ETSU | Yunuen Elizarras | Lost 5-7, 1-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Brianna Gomez | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Abbie Vaughn | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Morgan Downing | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Emma Smith | Won 7-6 (7-1), 3-6, 6-1 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Emma Cartledge | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Pinedo Fernandez | Lost 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Tobrand | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | FAMU | Nealy | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Selina Pichler | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Katrina De Guzman | Won 6-0, 6-2 | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Darby Duval | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Isabel Cepeda | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Janie Marcus | Won 3-6, 6-2, 1-0 | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Sydney Lee (47/11) | Won 7-5, 6-2 | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Shannon Hanley | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Lindy Cornwall | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Junmoke James | Won 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ETSU | Carvajal/Pascual | Lost 2-6/Alexa Goetz | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Courville/Rich | Won 6-4/Alexa Goetz | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | ELON | Rizzolo/Saidh | Won 6-2/Alexa Goetz | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | RHODES | Lea Letourneau/Dallas Bennett | Won 8-7 (7-2)/Alexa Goetz | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | MILLSAPS | Grace Gaskins/Morris Kelly Clayton | Won 8-2/Alexa Goetz | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Katie Chang/Jessica Fatemi | Won 8-2/Alexa Goetz | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay/Emma Cartledge | Won 6-0, 6-1/Alexa Goetz | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | MU | Roquebert/Courville | Lost 4-6/Alexa Goetz | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | JSU | Hamilton/Kaya | Lost 2-6/Alexa Goetz | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | GASO | Boixader/Goines | Lost 3-6/Alexa Goetz | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMS | Catherine Allen/Justine Leong | Lost 1-6, 3-6/Alexa Goetz | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CARLETON | Madeline Prins/Faith Yim | Won 3-6, 7-6 (7-4), 10-8/Alexa Goetz | |||
Oct 17-19, 2019 | vs | CMU | Danna Taylor/Courtney Ollis | Lost 6-1, 1-6, 8-10/Alexa Goetz | |||
02/14/20 | at | Georgia Gwinnett College | Madeline Bosnjak / Tereza Koplova | Lost 4-6 / Stephanie Taylor | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Simran Kejriwal / Katrina De Guzman | Won 6-1 / Stephanie Taylor | ||||
% | Feb 22, 2020 | #31 SEWANEE | Ellie Czura / Catherine Owen | Lost 2-8 / Stephanie Taylor | |||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Lauren Bertsch / Ana Hatfield | Won 8-7 / Stephanie Taylor | ||||
2/29/2020 | vs | #5 Pomona-Pitzer | Janie Marcus / Georgia Ryan | Won 8-3 / Stephanie Taylor | |||
3/1/2020 | vs | #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Catherine Allen / Caroline Cox | Lost 6-8 / Stephanie Taylor | |||
Mar 05, 2020 | PENN STATE | Samantha Smith / Shannon Hanley | Lost 4-8 / Stephanie Taylor | ||||
Mar 10, 2020 | vs | #5 Carnegie Mellon University | Danna Taylor / Courtney Ollis | Lost 7-8 / Stephanie Taylor | |||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Sibel Can / Paula Gonzalez | Won 8-2 / Stephanie Taylor |
Lauren Yoon |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | UNCG | Tayah Cross | Won 6-3, 7-6 (7-4) | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | PC | Zeba Jamal | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
Sep 13-15, 2019 | vs | MERCER | Ericka Chavarria | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | SEWANEE | Caroline Adams | Won 6-3, 7-5 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | NCW | Fariza Abdulloeva | Won 6-2, 3-6, 7-4 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Emma Cartledge | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Lewis | Won 6-1, 6-2 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Reilly | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | ASU | Guevremont | Won 7-5, 7-6 (9-7) | |||
Feb 18, 2020 | SCAD - ATLANTA | Begona Benjumeda | Won 7-5, 6-2 | ||||
Feb 28, 2020 | #10 BRANDEIS UNIVERSITY | Summer Quinn | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||||
Mar 11, 2020 | at | Lehigh University | Anshika Singh | Won 7-5, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | PIEDMONT | Caroline Connelly/Megan Waldheim | Won 8-1/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | RHODES | Katherine McGough/Michelle Adan-Pol | Won 8-3/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Emory University | Defne Olcay/Emma Cartledge | Lost 5-8/Stephanie Taylor | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSU | Castellanos/Phillips | Won 6-1/Sasha Hartje | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | KSUMU | Sovic/Cantrell | Won 6-2/Sasha Hartje | |||
Oct 11-13, 2019 | vs | SCAD | Katzarkov/Waugh | Won 6-2/Sasha Hartje |
Schedule legend |