Head Coach: John Curtin
Assistant Coaches: Jordan Schilit, Derek Nelson, Luke Johnson, Pedro Vasquez, Nikita Kirillov
Word Version (.doc)
33 ncaa championships | 222 UAA TITLES | 215 academic all-americans | 125 ncaa postgrad scholars
Ht. | Hometown/High School | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kelsey Abbott | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Lago Vista, TX / Lago Vista |
Maeve Andrews | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Plymouth, MN / Wayzata |
Emily Behan | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Monkton, MD / Hereford |
Dani Bland | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Mountville, PA / Hempfield |
Jordan Burgess | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Cockeysville, MD / McDonogh School |
Sophie Cemaj | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Omaha, NE / Westside |
Katie Chang | Events: Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Larkspur, CA / Marin Academy |
Maya Coe | Events: Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-1 | Hometown/High School: New York, NY / The Berkeley Carroll School |
Gabrielle Davis | Events: Hurdles/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Decatur, GA / Asheville (NC) |
Morgan Dommisse | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: West Bend, WI / West Bend East |
Kora Dreffs | Events: Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, MI / Father Gabriel Richard |
Mia Eisenhandler | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Nashua, NH / Nashua South |
Erica Fischer | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-2 | Hometown/High School: Westfield, NJ / Westfield |
Erica Goldman | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Lloyd Harbor, NY / St. Anthony's |
Abigail Hotaling | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-1 | Hometown/High School: West Simsbury, CT / Simsbury |
Meredith Hughes | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Belmont, MA / Belmont |
Amy Hunter | Events: Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Harvard, MA / The Bromfield School |
Kaitlyn Iwanowicz | Events: Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Rancho Sante Fe, CA / Torrey Pines |
Kaleena Jesson | Events: Pole Vault | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Orlando, FL / East River |
Michelle Kagei | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Rancho Palos Verdes, CA / Palos Verdes |
Kristina Koh | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Taipei, Taiwan / Taipei American School |
Kaitlyn Leonard | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Littleton, MA / Littleton |
Paige Lesslauer | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Hopkinton, MA / Hopkinton |
Julia Leventhal | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Carversville, PA / Central Bucks East |
Valerie Linck | Events: Throws/Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Kohler, WI / Kohler Senior |
Nyla Lindo | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Plantation, FL / Pine Crest School |
Dara Liss | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Wyncote, PA / Cheltenham |
Elizabeth Miller | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Tulsa, OK / Jenks |
Hayley Moyer | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Safety Harbor, FL / Clearwater Central Catholic |
Gabriela Muller | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Miami, FL / Gulliver Preparatory |
Ariana Newhouse | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, IN / Perry Meridian |
Kayla O'Shea | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Marietta, GA / Lassiter |
Kemdi Okafor | Events: Throws | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Richmond, TX / Stephen F. Austin HS |
Dilys Osei | Events: Hurdles/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Monroe, GA / George Walton Academy |
Gracie Potokar | Events: Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Wheaton, IL / Wheaton Warrenville South |
Tru Powell | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Knoxville, TN / Bearden |
Isabelle Robbins | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Wilmette, IL / New Trier |
Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Basking Ridge, NJ / Ridge |
Isabel Saridakis | Events: Pole Vault/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Richfield, OH / Walsh Jesuit |
Radhika Shah | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Colts Neck, NJ / Colts Neck |
Kaylee Slade | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Dublin, GA / West Laurens |
Jordan Small | Events: Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: St. Louis, MO / Visitation Academy |
Victoria Spiezio | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Greenwich, NY / Greenwich Central |
Nicole Steiner | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Parker, CO / Legend |
Gabrielle Stravach | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Westfield, NJ / Westfield |
Clare Ubersax | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Pepper Pike, OH / Orange |
Dyess Verfurth | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: San Diego, CA / Westview |
Porter Verfurth | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: San Diego, CA / Westview |
Paris Wagner | Events: Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Traverse City, MI / Traverse City West |
Megan Waples | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Mequon, WI / University School of Milwaukee |
Lindsay Wilson | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Lafayette, CA / Campolindo |
Ileana Zeissner | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Marietta, GA / Holy Innocents Episcopal |