NCAA Elite 90 Award Winners
2016 | Kyle Monk | Baseball |
2022 | Clio Hancock | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Postgraduate Scholarship Award Winners
Year | Student-Athlete | Sport |
2022-23 | Brett Lucas | Cross Country/Track (men) |
2022-23 | Pat Pema | Swimming & Diving (men) |
2022-23 | Zoe Walker | Swimming & Diving (women) |
2021-22 | Zachary Chen | Swimming & Diving (men) |
2020-21 | Lara Gemar | Swimming & Diving (women) |
2020-21 | Max Brown | Indoor Track & Field (men) |
2020-21 | Caroline Olson | Swimming & Diving (women) |
2019-20 | NJ Kim | Baseball |
2019-20 | Shivani Beall | Women's Soccer |
2018-19 | Jenna Wilson | Softball |
2018-19 | Julia Durmer | Swimming & Diving (women) |
2017-18 | Bridget Harding | Women's Tennis |
2017-18 | Oliver Smith | Swimming & Diving (men) |
2017-18 | Cooper Tollen | Swimming & Diving (men) |
2017-18 | Jason McCartney | Men's Soccer |
2017-18 | Gabrielle Stravach | Women's Cross Country |
2016-17 | Brittany File | Softball |
2016-17 | Aman Manji | Men's Tennis |
2016-17 | Kyle Monk | Baseball |
2016-17 | Andrew Wilson | Swimming (men) |
2016-17 | Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | Swimming (women) |
2016-17 | Sarah Maher | Volleyball |
2015-16 | Lukas Mees | O-Track & Field (men) |
2015-16 | Jacob Seigel | O-Track & Field (men) |
2015-16 | Julie Williamson | O-Track & Field (women) |
2015-16 | Elizabeth Aronoff | Swimming (women) |
2015-16 | Carolyn Bonfield | Swimming (women) |
2015-16 | Elise Viox | Cross Country (women) |
2014-15 | Ian Wagner | Tennis (men) |
2014-15 | Nancy Larson | Swimming (Women) |
2014-15 | McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg | Swimming (Women) |
2014-15 | Michelle York | Swimming (Women) |
2014-15 | Nina Zook | Swimming (Women) |
2013-14 | Megan Light | Softball |
2013-14 | Amanda Kardys | Softball |
2013-14 | Claire Bailey | Softball |
2013-14 | Morgan Monroe | Indoor Track (women) |
2013-14 | Kylie McKenzie | Swimming (women) |
2013-14 | Sadie Nennig | Swimming (women) |
2013-14 | Matt O'Brien | Swimming (men) |
2013-14 | Jake Stephens | Swimming (men) |
2013-14 | Kelly Costopoulos | Soccer (women) |
2013-14 | Lauren Gorodetsky | Soccer (women) |
2012-13 | Alex Greven | Basketball (Men) |
2012-13 | Justin Beegle | Swimming (Men) |
2012-13 | Miller Douglas | Swimming (Men) |
2012-13 | Peter O'Brien | Swimming (Men) |
2012-13 | Mia Michalak | Swimming (Women) |
2012-13 | Ann Wolber | Swimming (Women) |
2011-12 | Ryan Dagerman | Golf |
2011-12 | Zahra Dawson | Tennis (women) |
2011-12 | Anne Culpepper | Swimming (women) |
2011-12 | Daniel Kolb | Diving (men) |
2011-12 | Claire Pavlak | Swimming (women) |
2011-12 | Paul Weinstein | Swimming (men) |
2010-11 | Amy Minowitz | Swimming (women) |
2010-11 | Liz Horvat | Swimming (women) |
2009-10 | Alex Greenhouse | Outdoor Track |
2009-10 | Steve Dry | Indoor Track |
2009-10 | Ruth Westby | Swimming (women) |
2009-10 | Lillian Ciardelli | Swimming (women) |
2008-09 | Harrison Brown | Swimming (men) |
2008-09 | Keith Diggs | Swimming (men) |
2008-09 | Dani Huffman | Volleyball |
2007-08 | Nick Lake | Swimming (men) |
2006-07 | Amy Franciscovich | Soccer (women) |
2006-07 | Tim Newton | Swimming (men) |
2006-07 | Andrew Roos | Swimming (men) |
2006-07 | Thomas Roos | Swimming (men) |
2006-07 | Jamie Lawler | Swimming (women) |
2006-07 | Ali Smith | Swimming (women) |
2006-07 | Sarah Morse | Softball |
2005-06 | Justin Hake | Swimming (men) |
2005-06 | Samantha White | Swimming (women) |
2005-06 | Jesse Ferlianto | Tennis (men) |
2005-06 | Justin Gordon | Baseball |
2004-05 | Kevin McCarthy | Soccer (men) |
2004-05 | Andrew Schapiro | Swimming (men) |
2004-05 | Emily Watts | Indoor Track & Field-W |
2004-05 | Carina Alberelli | Tennis (women) |
2004-05 | Mary Nicol | Softball |
2003-04 | Adam Brunfeldt | Cross Country (men) |
2003-04 | Phil Hagedorn | Cross Country (men) |
2003-04 | Richard Kinnett | Swimming (men) |
2003-04 | Tracy Shessler | Swimming (women) |
2003-04 | Margaret Moscato | Tennis (women) |
2003-04 | Chris Nehls | Indoor Track & Field-M |
2002-03 | Annie Schenck | Soccer (women) |
2002-03 | Jeff Klug | Swimming (men) |
2002-03 | Claire Lederman | Swimming (women) |
2002-03 | David Hiller | Swimming (men) |
2002-03 | Richard Hite | Track & Field (men) |
2002-03 | Kyle Foster | Baseball |
2002-03 | Melissa Roberts | Softball |
2002-03 | Dylan Bird | Tennis (men) |
2001-02 | Andrea Pawliczek | Soccer (women) |
2001-02 | Becky Mutz | Swimming (women) |
2001-02 | Tom Shane | Swimming (men) |
2001-02 | Mark Shimko | Swimming (men) |
2001-02 | Tim Hobbs | Baseball |
2001-02 | Sarah Byrd | Track & Field (women) |
2000-01 | Adam Carlson | Cross Country (men) |
2000-01 | Caroline Hoit | Soccer (women) |
2000-01 | Megan Williams | Volleyball |
2000-01 | Shawn Faurot | Swimming (men) |
2000-01 | Fred Schreiber | Swimming (men) |
2000-01 | Jason McCarthy | Tennis (men) |
2000-01 | Allan Phillips | Golf |
1999-2000 | John Symbas | Soccer (men) |
1999-2000 | Neil Bhutta | Basketball (men) |
1998-99 | Lewis Satterwhite | Basketball (men) |
1998-99 | Jamie Hagerbaumer | Cross Country/Track-W |
1998-99 | Ahmed Mohyeldin | Soccer (men) |
1997-98 | Brad Davey | Swimming (men) |
1996-97 | Amy Carter | Basketball (women) |
1996-97 | Megan Bern | Tennis (women) |
1995-96 | Laura Helton | Volleyball |
1995-96 | Laurie Speed | Swimming (women) |
1994-95 | Mandy Jackson | Basketball (women) |
1992-93 | Hillary Burdette | Soccer (women) |
1992-93 | Kevin Felner | Basketball (men) |
1992-93 | Megan Gibbons | Swimming (women) |
1990-91 | Katherine Marshall | Track & Field (women) |
1979 | John Eley | Swimming (men) |
1972 | Roy Martino | Tennis (men) |
CoSIDA/CSC Academic All-America Team Members of the Year
2001 | Andrea Pawliczek | Women's Soccer |
2002 | Tom Shane | At-Large/Men's Swimming |
2003 | Kyle Foster | Baseball |
2014 | Megan Light | Softball |
2015 | Andrew Wilson | At-Large/Men's Swimming |
2017 | Andrew Wilson | At-Large/Men's Swimming |
2023 | Taylor Leone | Women's Swimming & Diving |
CoSIDA/CSC Academic All-Americans
1984-85 |
Jeanne Hoffman |
Women's At-Large (Third Team) |
Cross Country |
1985-86 |
Karen Ogle |
Women's At-Large (Honorable Mention) |
Cross Country |
1987-88 |
Cherie Brusko |
Women's At-Large (Third Team) |
Tennis |
1988-89 |
Alison Clack |
Women's At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
1988-89 |
Gerry Reece |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Track |
1988-89 |
Kristine Ogle |
Women's At-Large (Second Team) |
Cross Country |
1989-90 |
Richard Arwood |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
1989-90 |
Christopher Dunagan |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Track |
1989-90 |
Cindy Zamore |
Women's At-Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
1990-91 |
Debbie Frisk |
Women's At-Large (Third Team) |
Tennis |
1991-92 |
Debbie Frisk |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
1991-92 |
Adam Brewer |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis/Soccer |
1991-92 |
Tony Prenni |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Cross Country/Track |
1992-93 |
Kevin Felner |
Men's Basketball (Third Team) |
Basketball |
1992-93 |
Debbie Andresen |
Women's At-Large (Second Team) |
Cross Country |
1992-93 |
Brett Cohen |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Tennis |
1994-95 |
Laura Helton |
Volleyball (Third Team) |
Volleyball |
1994-95 |
Brian Webber |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Soccer |
1994-95 |
Megan Bern |
Women's At-Large (Third Team) |
Tennis |
1994-95 |
Travis Saacke |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Tennis |
1995-96 |
Laura Helton |
Volleyball (Second Team) |
Volleyball |
1995-96 |
Megan Bern |
Women's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
1995-96 |
Jessica Levy |
Women's Spring At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
1995-96 |
James Oliviero |
Men's Spring At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
1996-97 |
Liana Roman |
Volleyball (First Team) |
Volleyball |
1996-97 |
Amy Carter |
Women's Fall At-Large (Second Team) |
Soccer |
1996-97 |
Megan Bern |
Women's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
1996-97 |
Adrian Poole |
Women's Spring At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
1996-97 |
James Oliviero |
Men's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
1997-98 |
Vista Beasley |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Cross Country |
1997-98 |
Kim Lupo |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Cross Country |
1997-98 |
Brad Davey |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
1997-98 |
Conor Civins |
Men's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
1997-98 |
Vista Beasley |
Women's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Track |
1997-98 |
Jamie Hagerbaumer |
Women's Spring At-Large (Third Team) |
Track |
1997-98 |
Chris McAuley |
Baseball (Third Team) |
Baseball |
1998-99 |
Adam Carlson |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Cross Country |
1998-99 |
Jamie Hagerbaumer |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Cross Country |
1998-99 |
Barbara Llanes |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (Third Team) |
Cross Country |
1998-99 |
Andy Sellers |
Baseball (Third Team) |
Baseball |
1998-99 |
Conor Civins |
Men's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
1999-00 |
Neil Bhutta |
Men's Basketball (First Team) |
Basketball |
1999-00 |
Lissa Wood |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
1999-00 |
Andrea Pawliczek |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (Third Team) |
Soccer |
1999-00 |
Adam Carlson |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Cross Country |
1999-00 |
Tom Shane |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
1999-00 |
John Symbas |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Soccer |
1999-00 |
Adam Carlson |
Men's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Track |
1999-00 |
Jason McCarthy |
Men's Spring At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
1999-00 |
Allan Phillips |
Men's Spring At-Large (Second Team) |
Golf |
2000-01 |
Becky Mutz |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2000-01 |
Andrea Pawliczek |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Soccer |
2000-01 |
Annie Schenck |
Women's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Soccer |
2000-01 |
Adam Carlson |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Cross Country |
2000-01 |
Shawn Faurot |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2000-01 |
Fred Schreiber |
Men's Fall/Winter At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2000-01 |
Kendra Robins |
Women's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Track |
2000-01 |
Jason McCarthy |
Men's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
2000-01 |
Adam Carlson |
Men's Spring At-Large (First Team) |
Track |
2000-01 |
Ryan Donegan |
Baseball (Second Team) |
Baseball |
2000-01 |
Kyle Foster |
Baseball (Second Team) |
Baseball |
2000-01 |
Melissa Roberts |
Softball (Second Team) |
Softball |
2001-02 |
Andrea Pawliczek |
Soccer (First Team) |
Soccer |
2001-02 |
Annie Schenck |
Soccer (Second Team) |
Soccer |
2001-02 |
Kyle Foster |
Baseball (First Team) |
Baseball |
2001-02 |
Tom Shane |
Men's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2001-02 |
Mark Shimko |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2001-02 |
Becky Mutz |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2001-02 |
Liz Beeler |
Women's At-Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
2001-02 |
Sarah Byrd |
Women's Cross Country/Track (Third Team) |
Cross Country/Track |
2001-02 |
Richard Hite |
Men's Cross Country/Track (Second Team) |
Track |
2002-03 |
Richard Hite |
Men's Cross Country/Track (First Team) |
Track |
2002-03 |
Chris Nehls |
Men's Cross Country/Track (Third Team) |
Track |
2002-03 |
Colleen Brady |
Women's Cross Country/Track (Third Team) |
Cross Country |
2002-03 |
Jeff Klug |
Men's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2002-03 |
Dylan Bird |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Tennis |
2002-03 |
Margaret Moscato |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
2002-03 |
Kyle Foster |
Baseball (First Team) |
Baseball |
2002-03 |
Melissa Roberts |
Softball (First Team) |
Softball |
2002-03 |
Mary Nicol |
Softball (Second Team) |
Softball |
2003-04 |
Sam Cunningham |
Baseball (Third Team) |
Baseball |
2003-04 |
Chris Nehls |
Men's Cross Country/Track (First Team) |
Track |
2003-04 |
Phil Hagedorn |
Men's Cross Country/Track (First Team) |
Cross Country |
2003-04 |
Adam Brunfeldt |
Men's Cross Country/Track (Third Team) |
Cross Country |
2003-04 |
Margaret Moscato |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
2003-04 |
Jolyn Taylor |
Women's At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
2004-05 |
Justin Gordon |
Baseball (Third Team) |
Baseball |
2004-05 |
Chase Fawsett |
Men's Basketball (First Team) |
Basketball |
2004-05 |
Angela Davie |
Women's Cross Country/Track (Third Team) |
Cross Country |
2004-05 |
Emily Watts |
Women's Cross Country/Track (Second Team) |
Track |
2004-05 |
Karl Dix |
Men's Soccer (Third Team) |
Soccer |
2004-05 |
Kevin McCarthy |
Men's Soccer (First Team) |
Soccer |
2004-05 |
Sarah Morse |
Softball (Third Team) |
Softball |
2004-05 |
John Sutter |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming [Diver] |
2004-05 |
Brandon Burke |
Men's At-Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
2004-05 |
Samantha White |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2004-05 |
Jesse Ferlianto |
Men's At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
2005-06 |
Samantha White |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2005-06 |
Jesse Ferlianto |
Men's At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
2005-06 |
Sarah Morse |
Softball (Third Team) |
Softball |
2005-06 |
Justin Gordon |
Baseball (First Team) |
Baseball |
2006-07 |
Sarah Morse |
Softball (First Team) |
Softball |
2006-07 |
Tim Newton |
Men’s At Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2006-07 |
Andrew Roos |
Men’s At Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2006-07 |
Jamie Lawler |
Women’s At Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2007-08 |
Patrick McFarland |
Men’s Soccer (Second Team) |
Soccer |
2007-08 |
Emily Fedeles |
Women’s Soccer (Second Team) |
Soccer |
2007-08 |
Nick Lake |
Men’s At-Large First Team |
Swimming |
2008-09 |
Jonathan Laycock |
Men’s Soccer (Second Team) |
Men’s Soccer |
2008-09 |
Jordan Edelman |
Men’s Soccer (Third Team) |
Men’s Soccer |
2008-09 |
Dani Huffman |
Volleyball (Third Team) |
Volleyball |
2008-09 |
Keith Diggs |
Men’s At Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2008-09 |
Lillian Ciardelli |
Women’s At Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
2008-09 |
Ruth Westby |
Women’s At Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
2008-09 |
Steve Dry |
Men’s Track & Field/CC (Third Team) |
Track & Field/CC |
2009-10 |
Steve Dry |
Men’s Track & Field/CC (Second Team) |
Track & Field/CC |
2009-10 |
Alex Greenhouse |
Men’s Track & Field/CC (Second Team) |
Track & Field/CC |
2009-10 |
Lillian Ciardelli |
Women’s At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2009-10 |
Ruth Westby |
Women’s At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2010-11 |
Adam Waxman |
Men’s Soccer (First Team) |
Soccer |
2010-11 |
Emily Rubin |
Women’s Soccer (Third Team) |
Soccer |
2010-11 |
Brittany Boeshore |
Softball (Third Team) |
Softball |
2010-11 |
Paul Weinstein |
Men’s At Large (Third Team) |
Swimming |
2010-11 |
Anne Culpepper |
Women’s At Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2010-11 |
Zahra Dawson |
Women’s At Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
2011-12 |
Bridget Holloway |
Softball (Second Team) |
Softball |
2011-12 |
Claire Bailey |
Softball (Second Team) |
Softball |
2011-12 |
Ryan Dagerman |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Golf |
2011-12 |
Chris Goodwin |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Tennis |
2011-12 |
Peter O'Brien |
Men's At-Large (Second Team) |
Swimming |
2011-12 |
Zahra Dawson |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Tennis |
2011-12 |
Anne Culpepper |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2011-12 |
Claire Pavlak |
Women's At-Large (First Team) |
Swimming |
2012-13 |
Kelly Costopoulos |
Women's Soccer (Second Team) |
Soccer |
2012-13 |
Lauren Gorodetsky |
Women's Soccer (Third Team) |
Soccer |
2012-13 | Alex Greven | Men's Basketball (Third Team) | Men's Basketball |
2012-13 | Amanda Kardys | Softball (First Team) | Softball |
2012-13 | Megan Light | Softball (Second Team) | Softball |
2012-13 | Miller Douglas | Men's At Large (First Team) | Men's Swimming |
2012-13 | Peter O'Brien | Men's At Large (Second Team) | Men's Swimming |
2012-13 | Anna Dobben | Women's At Large (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2012-13 | Ann Wolber | Women's At Large (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2012-13 | Isaac Chambers | Men's Track & Field/CC (First Team) | Track & Field/CC |
2012-13 | Stephen Ellwood | Men's Track & Field/CC (Third Team) | Track & Field/CC |
2012-13 | Theresa Ford | Women's Track & Field/CC (Second Team) | Track & Field/CC |
2013-14 | Lauren Gorodetsky | Women's Soccer (First Team) | W-Soccer |
2013-14 | Kelly Costopoulos | Women's Soccer (Second Team) | W-Soccer |
2013-14 | Megan Light | Softball (First Team) | Softball |
2013-14 | Claire Bailey | Softball (First Team) | Softball |
2013-14 | Brandon Hannon | Baseball (Third Team) | Baseball |
2013-14 | Elizabeth Aronoff | Women's At-Large (Second Team) | Women's Swimming |
2013-14 | Brooke Woodward | Women's At-Large (Second Team) | Women's Swimming |
2013-14 | Morgan Monroe | Women's Track & Field/CC (2nd Team) | W- Track & Field/CC |
2013-14 | Electra Korn | Women's Track & Field/CC (3rd Team) | W-Track & Field/CC |
2014-15 | Leah Jacobs | Volleyball (2nd Team) | Volleyball |
2014-15 | Andrew Wilson | Men's At-Large (First Team) | Men's Swimmimg |
2014-15 | Elizabeth Aronoff | Women's At-Large (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2014-15 | McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg | Women's At-Large (Third Team) | Women's Swimming |
2014-15 | Lukas Mees | Men's Track and Field/CC (Third Team) | M-Track & Field/CC |
2014-15 | Electra Korn | Women's Track & Field/CC (Second Team) | W-Track & Field/CC |
2014-15 | Julie Williamson | Women's Track & Field/CC (Third Team) | W-Track & Field/CC |
2015-16 | Matt Sherr | Men's Soccer (First Team) | Men's Soccer |
2015-16 | Liz Arnold | Women's Soccer (Second Team) | Women's Soccer |
2015-16 | Sydney Miles | Volleyball (Second Team) | Volleyball |
2015-16 | Brittany File | Softball (Third Team) | Softball |
2015-16 | Taylor Forte | Softball (Third Team) | Softball |
2015-16 | Kyle Monk | Baseball (First Team) | Baseball |
2015-16 | Elizabeth Aronoff | Women's At-Large (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2015-16 | Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | Women's At-Large (Second Team) | Women's Swimming |
2015-16 | Hayes Burdette-Sapp | Men's At-Large (Third Team) | Men's Swimming |
2015-16 | Lukas Mees | Men's Track & Field/CC (First Team) | M-Track & Field/CC |
2015-16 | Julie Williamson | Women's Track & Field/CC (Second Team) | W-Track & Field/CC |
2015-16 | Daniel Pietsch | Men's Track & Field/CC (Second Team) | M-Track & Field/CC |
2016-17 | Jason McCartney | Men's Soccer (Third Team) | Men's Soccer |
2016-17 | Taylor Forte | Softball (First Team) | Softball |
2016-17 | Brittany File | Softball (Second Team) | Softball |
2016-17 | Kyle Monk | Baseball (First Team) | Baseball |
2016-17 | Andrew Wilson | Men's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2016-17 | Hayes Burdette- Sapp | Men's At-Large (Second Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2016-17 | Aman Manji | Men's At-Large (Second Team) | Tennis |
2016-17 | Marissa Bergh | Women's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2016-17 | Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | Women's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2017-18 | Jason McCartney | Men's Soccer (First Team) | Men's Soccer |
2017-18 | Erica Goldman | Women's Track & Field/CC (Third Team) | Women's Track |
2018-19 | Thomas Gordon | Men's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2018-19 | Trey Kolleck | Men's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2018-19 | Julia Durmer | Women's At-Large (Second Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2018-19 | Meg Taylor | Women's At-Large (Third Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2018-19 | Ariana Newhouse | Women's Track & Field/CC (First Team) | Women's Track |
2018-19 | Dani Bland | Women's Track & Field/CC (Second Team) | Women's Track & Field |
2019-20 | Shivani Beall | Women's Soccer (Second Team) | Women's Soccer |
2019-20 | Maureen Schick | Volleyball (Second Team) | Volleyball |
2021-22 | Tara Martin | Volleyball (Third Team) | Volleyball |
2021-22 | Matthew Schner | Men's Basketball (First Team) | Men's Basketball |
2021-22 | Claire Brock | Women's Basketball (Second Team) | Women's Basketball |
2021-22 | Jason Hamilton | Men's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2021-22 | Clio Hancock | Women's At-Large (First Team) | Swimming & Diving |
2021-22 | Spencer Moore | Men's CC/Track & Field (Third Team) | Cross Country/Track |
2022-23 | Aubrey Blanchard | Women's Soccer (Third Team) | Women's Soccer |
2022-23 | Kylie Hall | Women's Soccer (Third Team) | Women's Soccer |
2022-23 | Claire Brock | Women's Basketball (First Team) | Women's Basketball |
2022-23 | Taylor Leone | Women's Swimming & Diving (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2022-23 | Caroline Maki | Women's Swimming & Diving (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2022-23 | Sloane Donovan | Women's Swimming & Diving (First Team) | Women's Swimming |
2022-23 | Jake Meyer | Men's Swimming & Diving (First Team) | Men's Swimming |
2022-23 | Lucas Bumgarner | Men's Swimming & Diving (Second Team) | Men's Diving |
2022-23 | Ryan Gibbons | Men's Swimming & Diving (Second Team) | Men's Swimming |
2022-23 | Nolan Shah | Men's Tennis (First Team) | Men's Tennis |
2022-23 | Alexa Goetz | Women's Tennis (First Team) | Women's Tennis |
2022-23 | Tyler Miller | Softball (Third Team) | Softball |
2022-23 | Henry Pelinski | Baseball (Third Team) | Baseball |
2022-23 | Annika Urban | Women's Cross Country/Track & Field (First Team) | Cross Country/Track |
2022-23 | Spencer Moore | Men's Cross Country/Track & Field (First Team) | Cross Country/Track |
2023-24 | Colton Myers | Men's Soccer (First Team) | Men's Soccer |
2023-24 | Alana Dawson | Volleyball (Third Team) | Volleyball |