Interim Head Coach: Derek Nelson
Assistant Coaches: Jordan Schilit, Luke Johnson, Pedro Vasquez, Nikita Kirillov
33 ncaa championships | 222 UAA TITLES | 223 academic all-americans | 125 ncaa postgrad scholars
Ht. | Hometown/High School | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Adesanya | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Dallas, TX / Cistercian Prep |
Jason Berger | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Belmont, MA / Belmont |
Alberto Bitar III | Events: Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-4 | Hometown/High School: New York, NY / Dalton School |
Dylan Boye | Events: Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Burr Ridge, IL / Hinsdale South |
Samuel Branson | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-3 | Hometown/High School: Golden Valley, MN / Hopkins |
Tyler Breeden | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Decatur, GA / Lakeside |
Yuri Brunner | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Frederick, MD / Urbana |
Matthew Burke | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Wilmette, IL / New Trier |
Alex Campbell | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Westfield, NJ / Westfield |
Fernando Cardozo | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Miami, FL / Miami Palmetto |
John Cox | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Louisville, CO / Loomis Chaffee |
Patrick Crockett | Events: Throws | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Alexandra, VA / Gonzaga College HS |
Anthony Di Iorio | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Paramus, NJ / Bergen County Tech |
Matthew Dillon | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Poughquag, NY / Arlington |
Val Ferraro | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: New York, NY / Xavier |
Liam Fost | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: North Caldwell, NJ / West Essex Regional |
Ian George | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Alpharetta, GA / Centennial |
Jacob Hedgepeth | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Richmond Hill, GA / Richmond Hill |
Brett Henshey | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-4 | Hometown/High School: West Grove, PA / Salesianum |
Chris Jernigan | Events: Javelin | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-3 | Hometown/High School: Lilburn, GA / Parkview |
Connor Kamp | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Haddonfield, NJ / Randolph |
Egan Kattenberg | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Satellite Beach, FL / Satellite |
Kieran Kelly | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Los Angeles, CA / Pilgrim |
Moustafa Khattab | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Toronto, Ontario, Canada / Toronto French School |
Zion Kidd | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Frederick, MD / Urbana |
Andrew Kliewer | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Dallas, TX / Highland Park |
Ben Kronman | Events: Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, PA / Fox Chapel Area |
Zachary Lembersky | Events: Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Knoxville, TN / Bearden |
Mason Lewis | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-3 | Hometown/High School: Beaverton, OR / Southridge |
Brett Lucas | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Kildeer, IL / Stevenson |
Jon Marcus | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Fair Lawn, NJ / Fair Lawn |
William McGuire | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Lakewood, OH / St. Ignatius |
Spencer Moore | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Rochester, MN / Mayo |
Thomas Perretta | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Sparta, NJ / Pope John XXIII |
Alex Rand | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Hellertown, PA / Moravian Academy |
Holden Ringer | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Dallas, TX / Phillips Academy (MA) |
Jonathan Rosenfeld | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Highland Park, IL / Highland Park |
Graham Scott | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Andover, MA / Andover |
Bennett Shaw | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: San Jose, CA / Bellarmine College Prep |
Anderson Shew | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Sudbury, MA / Lincoln-Sudbury |
Jacob Solomon | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Tampa, FL / Tampa Preparatory School |
Lucas Werner | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Holmdel, NJ / Holmdel |
Jack Whetstone | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Glenview, IL / Glenbrook South |
Matthew White | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: St. Louis, MO / Hazelwood East |
Bobby Wilson | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Haworth, NJ / Northern Valley Regional |