Head Coach: John Curtin
Assistant Coaches: Heather Atkinson, James Goss, Kevin Graham, Pedro Vasquez
Captains: Euler Bropleh, Phil Hagedorn, T.J.
Jennings
Ht. | Hometown/High School | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nabeel Ahmed | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Duluth, GA / Chattahoochee |
Justin Anderson | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Tampa, FL / Jesuit |
Hugo Aparicio | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Lexington, KY / Lexington Catholic |
Mike Bowman | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Peachtree City, GA / McIntosh |
Euler Bropleh | Events: Hurdles, Jumps | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Sandy Hook, CT / Shawnee Mission South (KS) |
Adam Brunfeldt | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Lawrence, KS / Free State |
Rob Bullard | Events: Sprints, Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Dunwoody, GA / North Springs |
William Callahan | Events: Sprints, Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Rangoon, Burma / International School Yangon |
Anthony Caponiti | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Rockville, MD / Gonzaga |
Seth Crislip | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Charleston, WV / George Washington |
Graham Dufault | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Portland, OR / Catlin Gabel |
Frederick Dumas | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Kinston, NC / St. Andrew's (DE) |
Owen Farcy | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Vashon Island, WA / Vashon Island |
Phil Hagedorn | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Atlanta, GA / The Westminster Schools |
Drew Harbur | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Jupiter, FL / Dwyer |
Josh Heiber | Events: Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Calabasas, CA / Calabasas |
Jonathan High | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: League City, TX / Clear Creek |
James Hirschhorn | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Summit, NJ / Summit |
T.J. Jennings | Events: Jumps, Sprints | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: East Hartford, CT / Avon Old Farms |
Andrew Kitchings | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Essex, CT / Westminster School |
Kile Krol | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Moline, IL / Rock Island Alleman |
James LaChance | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Beverly, MA / St. John's Prep |
Roland Lamb | Events: Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Katonah, NY / Brunswick |
Rob Leventhal | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Maitland, FL / Winter Park |
Michael Maida | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Tallahassee, FL / Maclay |
Jake Marren | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Jacksonville, FL / Wolfson |
Josh McCaleb | Events: Mid-Distance, Hurdles | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Succasunna, NJ / Morristown-Beard |
Jonathan McClain | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Stewartstown, PA / Loyola Blakefield |
Jeffrey Morlend | Events: Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: East Brunswick, NJ / East Brunswick |
Chris Nehls | Events: Hurdles | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Boulder, CO / Fairview |
John Pitts | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Chicago, IL / Kenwood |
Brian Platt | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Mountain Lakes, NJ / Mountain Lakes |
Andrew Podgurski | Events: Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Chesterfield, MO / Marquette |
Jon Rio | Events: Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Billings, MT / Billings West |
Matthew Ross | Events: Mid-Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Raleigh, NC / Ravenscroft |
Andrew Seidenberg | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Columbia, SC / Richland Northeast |
Matthew Smith | Events: Sprints, Hurdles | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Merion, PA / Lower Merion |
Jeff Sprock | Events: Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Suwanee, GA / North Gwinnett |
Blake Staub | Events: Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Dallas, TX / Greenhill |
Tyler Stubblefield | Events: Pole Vault | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Plantation, FL / St. Thomas Aquinas |
Wesley Thomas | Events: Sprints, Jumps | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Dallas, TX / St. Mark's |
Stan Tolkachjov | Events: Throws | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Collierville, TN / Houston |
Paul Tufaro | Events: Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Bethesda, MD / Walt Whitman |
John Washington | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Horsham, PA / Hatboro-Horsham |
George Wilson | Events: Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Hampton, VA / Hampton Roads Academy |
John Wofford | Events: Pole Vault | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: | Hometown/High School: Jackson, MS / St. Andrews Episcopal |